Date Title Price Status
Marzano Stage 2 Training (ESD 171-16158)
With Eleanor Sellers
Free 2 Seats Left for Event 16158
CEL Stage 2 Training (ESD 171-16165)
With Robin Kirkpatrick
Free Register for Event 16165
Cashmere School District Late Starts: Onoing Development of Professional Learning Communities to Support Highly Effective Schools (ESD 171-16168)
With Tony Boyle, Kristy Daley, Nikkie Johnson, Sean McKenna, Rhett Morgan
Free Register for Event 16168
9/26/16 Reading Workshop Training (ESD 171-16178)
With Nikkie Johnson
Free Register for Event 16178
Park - National Board Component 2: Knowledge of Students (ESD 123-12860)
With Tressa Perkins,Gina Burt
$170.00 Wait List for Event 12860
Berney - National Board Component 3: Teaching Practice & Learning Environment (ESD 123-12946)
With Michelle Carpenter,Barbara Casey
$250.00 2 Seats Left for Event 12946
Berney - National Board Component 2: Knowledge of Students (ESD 123-12848)
With Michelle Carpenter,Barbara Casey
$170.00 Wait List for Event 12848
Berney - National Board Component 1: Content Knowledge (ESD 123-12945)
With Michelle Carpenter,Barbara Casey
$115.00 Wait List for Event 12945
Park - National Board Component 3: Teaching Practice & Learning Environment (ESD 123-12858)
With Tressa Perkins,Gina Burt
$250.00 Wait List for Event 12858
Sacajawea - National Board Component 4: Effective and Reflective Practitioner (ESD 123-12944)
With Karen Bryan,Kristin Rodriguez,Cathy Stordeur
$170.00 Register for Event 12944
Mesa - National Board Component 4: Effective and Reflective Practitioner (ESD 123-12871)
With Denise Schuh,Ann Ledezma
$170.00 Register for Event 12871
Berney - National Board Component 4: Effective and Reflective Practitioner (ESD 123-12847)
With Michelle Carpenter,Barbara Casey
$170.00 1 Seats Left for Event 12847
Research Based Math Intructional Model Development (Tier I and Tier II) (ESD 171-16195)
With Sariann Meredith
Free Register for Event 16195
Sacajawea - National Board Component 2: Knowledge of Students (ESD 123-12942)
With Karen Bryan,Kristin Rodriguez,Cathy Stordeur
$170.00 Register for Event 12942
Mesa - National Board Component 2: Knowledge of Students (ESD 123-12949)
With Denise Schuh,Ann Ledezma
$170.00 Register for Event 12949
Pasco - National Board Component 3: Teaching Practice & Learning Environment (ESD 123-12890)
With Rebecca Schlegel
$250.00 2 Seats Left for Event 12890
Park - National Board Component 4: Effective and Reflective Practitioner (ESD 123-12859)
With Tressa Perkins,Gina Burt
$170.00 4 Seats Left for Event 12859
Principal's STEM Cafe (ESD 112-12475)
With Vickei Hrdina
Free Register for Event 12475
Pasco - National Board Component 4: Effective and Reflective Practitioner (ESD 123-12883)
With Rebecca Schlegel
$170.00 Wait List for Event 12883
11/3/16 Science/Math Network - Session 1 (Moses Lake 11/3/16 8:00 a.m. – 11:00 a.m.) STEM Related (ESD 171-16206)
With Mechelle LaLanne
$25.00 Register for Event 16206
Pasco - National Board Component 2: Knowledge of Students (ESD 123-12884)
With Rebecca Schlegel
$170.00 Wait List for Event 12884
Connell - National Board Component 3: Teaching Practice & Learning Environment (ESD 123-12950)
With Denise Schuh,Ann Ledezma
$250.00 Register for Event 12950